Elizabeth Adamovich
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
515 Sold Properties

515 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
283 Sunrise RD #B101, Killington, VT 05751
1/52

$885,000

$890,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,715 SqFt

283 Sunrise RD #B101, Killington, VT 05751

Listed by Nathan Mastroeni of Elevations Team - Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
3146 Airport RD, Warren, VT 05674
1/40

$849,000

$859,000

1.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,482 SqFt

3146 Airport RD, Warren, VT 05674

Listed by Betsy Adamovich of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
137 Laughlin RD, Woodstock, VT 05091
1/45

$712,000

$725,000

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,028 SqFt

137 Laughlin RD, Woodstock, VT 05091

Listed by Gretchjen Smith of Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty Cell: 802-356-1873

PrimeMLS
256 Bowlsville Road South, Mount Holly, VT 05758
1/60

$675,000

$675,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,960 SqFt

256 Bowlsville Road South, Mount Holly, VT 05758

Listed by Elissa Scully of Mary W. Davis Realtor & Assoc., Inc. Off: 802-228-8811

PrimeMLS
816 Goodrich Cross RD, Benson, VT 05743
1/60

$632,000

$575,000

9.9%
4 Beds1 Bath2,122 SqFt

816 Goodrich Cross RD, Benson, VT 05743

Listed by Betsy Adamovich of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
459 Woods LN #D4, Killington, VT 05751
1/50

$625,000

$639,000

2.2%
3 Beds4 Baths1,907 SqFt

459 Woods LN #D4, Killington, VT 05751

Listed by Heidi Bomengen of Prestige Real Estate of Killington

PrimeMLS
605 Pike's Peak RD, Weathersfield, VT 05151
1/48

$610,000

$639,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,048 SqFt

605 Pike's Peak RD, Weathersfield, VT 05151

Listed by Betsy Adamovich of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
12 Grandview TER, Rutland City, VT 05701
1/60

$535,000

$535,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,502 SqFt

12 Grandview TER, Rutland City, VT 05701

Listed by Betsy Adamovich of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
3164 McConnell RD, Brandon, VT 05733
1/36

$510,000

$510,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,355 SqFt

3164 McConnell RD, Brandon, VT 05733

Listed by Betsy Adamovich of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
142 Temple Hill RD, Sharon, VT 05068
1/54

$495,000

$499,000

0.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,928 SqFt

142 Temple Hill RD, Sharon, VT 05068

Listed by Betsy Adamovich of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
43 Pauline Cole DR, Hartford, VT 05059
1/34

$490,000

$469,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

43 Pauline Cole DR, Hartford, VT 05059

Listed by Barbara J Ruel of Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Quechee Cell: 773-620-1318

PrimeMLS
60 Moonlight LN, Brattleboro, VT 05301
1/22

$480,000

$498,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,767 SqFt

60 Moonlight LN, Brattleboro, VT 05301

Listed by Christine M Lewis of Brattleboro Area Realty

PrimeMLS
37 School House Hill RD, Middlebury, VT 05740
1/44

$460,000

$460,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

37 School House Hill RD, Middlebury, VT 05740

Listed by The Malley Group of KW Vermont Phone: 802-488-3499

PrimeMLS
55 Alpine DR #H104, Killington, VT 05751
1/32

$437,000

$447,500

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths899 SqFt

55 Alpine DR #H104, Killington, VT 05751

Listed by Katie McFadden of RE/MAX North Professionals

PrimeMLS
12 Hilltop TER, Rutland City, VT 05701
1/48

$430,000

$444,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,488 SqFt

12 Hilltop TER, Rutland City, VT 05701

Listed by Karen Heath of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

PrimeMLS
117 Blue Quarry RD, Pittsford, VT 05744
1/40

$417,000

$425,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

117 Blue Quarry RD, Pittsford, VT 05744

Listed by Alison McCullough of Alison McCullough Real Estate

PrimeMLS
156 Deborah DR, Rutland Town, VT 05701
1/40

$410,000

$435,000

5.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,986 SqFt

156 Deborah DR, Rutland Town, VT 05701

Listed by Joshua Lemieux of Remax Summit

PrimeMLS
2558 Old Stage RD, Benson, VT 05743
1/53

$409,000

$419,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,222 SqFt

2558 Old Stage RD, Benson, VT 05743

Listed by Betsy Adamovich of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
38 Linden ST, Rutland City, VT 05701
1/32

$402,000

$435,000

7.6%
4 Beds2 Baths3,062 SqFt

38 Linden ST, Rutland City, VT 05701

Listed by Susan Bishop of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

PrimeMLS
33 Creek RD, Castleton, VT 05735
1/58

$400,000

$415,000

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths3,010 SqFt

33 Creek RD, Castleton, VT 05735

Listed by Betsy Adamovich of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
26 Main ST, Chester, VT 05143
1/42

$400,000

$425,000

5.9%
0.75 Acres Lot

26 Main ST, Chester, VT 05143

Listed by Geralyn Donohue of Engel & Volkers Okemo Cell: 802-377-7096

PrimeMLS
2552 VT Route 100, Wardsboro, VT 05355
1/35

$399,000

$399,000

6 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

2552 VT Route 100, Wardsboro, VT 05355

Listed by Amy Powling of BHG Masiello Brattleboro

PrimeMLS
65 Central ST, Randolph, VT 05060
1/36

$399,000

$399,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,717 SqFt

65 Central ST, Randolph, VT 05060

Listed by Darcy Handy of RE/MAX North Professionals

PrimeMLS
20 Brightview AVE, Rutland City, VT 05701
1/58

$386,000

$400,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,914 SqFt

20 Brightview AVE, Rutland City, VT 05701

Listed by Betsy Adamovich of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 22
Real
Real Broker LLC

Betsy Adamovich License ID: 082.0135053

+1(802) 384-0155 [email protected]

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real
Real Broker LLC

Betsy Adamovich License ID: 082.0135053

+1(802) 384-0155 [email protected]

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.